Live Scores, Soccer Scores, Online Scores

       23 Oct 2014 (Thu)
    
Europa League - Group A October 23
19:05 Borussia Monchengladbach ? - ? Apollon Limassol
19:05 Villarreal ? - ? FC Zurich
Europa League - Group B October 23
19:05 Club Brugge ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
19:05 Torino ? - ? HJK
Europa League - Group C October 23
19:05 Partizan Beograd ? - ? Besiktas
19:05 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? Asteras Tripolis
Europa League - Group D October 23
19:05 Celtic ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
19:05 Salzburg ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League - Group E October 23
19:05 Estoril ? - ? Dinamo Moscow
19:05 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? Panathinaikos
Europa League - Group F October 23
19:05 Dnipro ? - ? FK Karabakh
19:05 Inter ? - ? Saint Etienne
Europa League - Group G October 23
17:00 Rijeka ? - ? Feyenoord
17:00 Standard Liege ? - ? Sevilla
Europa League - Group H October 23
16:00 FC Krasnodar ? - ? Wolfsburg
17:00 Lille ? - ? Everton
Europa League - Group I October 23
17:00 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Sparta Prague
17:00 Young Boys ? - ? SSC Napoli
Europa League - Group J October 23
17:00 AaB ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv
17:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Rio Ave
Europa League - Group K October 23
17:00 Dinamo Minsk ? - ? Guingamp
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC ? - ? Fiorentina
Europa League - Group L October 23
17:00 Trabzonspor ? - ? Lokeren
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen October 23
17:00 AGF ? - ? AC Horsens
Russia - 2nd Division:: west October 23
live 46' Solaris Moscow 0 - 0 Khimki
11:30 Kolomna ? - ? Pskov 747
11:30 Volga Tver ? - ? Strogino
14:00 FC Dolgoprudny ? - ? Dnepr
14:00 Spartak Kostroma ? - ? Znamya
14:30 Domodedovo Moscow ? - ? Torpedo Vladimir
14:30 Tekstilshchik ? - ? Spartak Moscow II
15:00 Saturn Ramenskoye ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: center October 23
live 46' Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 1 Spartak Tambov
live 1' FC Metallurg Vyksa 0 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan
live 1' Podolye Podolskiy Rayon 0 - 0 Zenit Penza
13:00 Kaluga ? - ? Fakel
14:00 Avangard Kursk ? - ? Lokomotiv Liski
14:00 Dinamo Briansk ? - ? Vityaz Podolsk
14:00 Metalurg Lypetsk ? - ? FC Oryol
15:00 Vybor-Kurbatovo ? - ? Arsenal Tula II
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 23
FT Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1 Irtysh
live 46' Dinamo Barnaul 3 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk II
South America - Copa Sudamericana October 24
00:15 Deportivo Capiata ? - ? Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 23
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Almagro
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura October 23
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes ? - ? The Strongest
October 24
00:30 Oriente Petrolero ? - ? Real Potosi
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 2 October 24
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? Sporting Kansas City
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 7 October 24
00:00 Leon ? - ? Isidro Metapan
Costa Rica - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura October 23
17:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Belen Siglo XXI
India - Indian Super League October 23
13:30 FC Goa ? - ? Atletico de Kolkata
Singapore - S.League October 23
11:30 Warriors FC ? - ? Tampines Rovers FC
12:45 Harimau Muda B ? - ? Tanjong Pagar United FC
Egypt - Premier League October 23
15:15 El Geish ? - ? Al Masry
17:30 Al Nasr ? - ? Misr El-Maqasha