Live Scores, Soccer Scores, Online Scores

       1 Oct 2014 (Wed)
    
Champions League - Group A October 1
18:45 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Juventus
18:45 Malmo FF ? - ? Olympiakos
Champions League - Group B October 1
18:45 Basel ? - ? Liverpool
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Real Madrid
Champions League - Group C October 1
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? Monaco
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Benfica
Champions League - Group D October 1
18:45 Anderlecht ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
18:45 Arsenal ? - ? Galatasaray
England - Championship October 1
18:45 Leeds United ? - ? Reading
18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Huddersfield Town
19:00 Fulham ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A October 1
18:30 Albinoleffe ? - ? Arezzo
Germany - Regionalliga Nord October 1
17:30 Werder Bremen II ? - ? Cloppenburg
Belgium - Belgacom League October 1
Postp. Tubize ? - ? St.Truiden
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 1
FT Benfica B 1 - 1 Santa Clara
15:00 Atletico ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Chaves ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Beira-Mar
17:00 Portimonense ? - ? FC Porto B
19:30 Olhanense ? - ? Farense
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east October 1
16:30 Hvidovre IF ? - ? HIK
Russia - 2nd Division:: south October 1
FT Anzhi Makhachkala II 1 - 0 FK Taganrog
FT Terek Grozny II 1 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
FT Alania-D Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Astrakhan
FT Druzhba 3 - 2 Biolog Novokubansk
FT FC Krasnodar II 1 - 4 FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
FT Sochi 2 - 3 Chernomorets N.
live 14' Afips Afipsky 0 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
live 14' Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Mitos
15:00 FC SKCHF Sevastopol ? - ? Vityaz Krymsk
Lithuania - Cup October 1
live 55' Prelegentai 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
live 55' Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Ekranas
live 44' Spyris Kaunas 0 - 0 Siauliai
Estonia - Cup October 1
live 55' Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Kuressaare FC
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup October 1
live 55' Metalleghe-BSI 0 - 0 Mladost Velika Obarska
live 55' Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Zvijezda
live 55' Olimpik Sarajevo 3 - 0 Celik
live 55' Rudar Prijedor 0 - 1 Borac BL
live 55' Velez Mostar 2 - 0 Vitez
Montenegro - Cup October 1
live 55' Berane 2 - 1 Sutjeska Niksic
live 55' FK Lovcen 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
live 55' Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 0 Igalo
live 55' Mogren Budva 0 - 3 Mladost P.
live 55' Zeta Golubovci 4 - 0 Decic Tuzi
Albania - Cup October 1
live 85' Ada Velipoje 1 - 1 Kastrioti
live 85' Beselidhja Lezhe 0 - 2 Teuta
live 85' Burreli 0 - 1 Lushnja
live 85' Dinamo Tirana 0 - 4 Apolonia
live 85' Himara 0 - 9 Skenderbeu
live 85' Iliria Fushe-Kruje 0 - 2 Partizani
live 85' Kamza 0 - 0 Flamurtari
live 85' Luftetari Gjirokaster 1 - 1 Bylis B.
live 85' Mamurrasi 0 - 1 Vllaznia
live 85' Naftetari Kucove 0 - 1 Laci
live 85' Pogradeci 2 - 0 Butrinti Sarande
live 85' Shkumbini 2 - 2 Elbasani
live 85' Sopoti Librazhd 0 - 1 Tirana
live 85' Tomori B. 1 - 1 Terbuni Puke
live 85' Veleciku Koplik 0 - 0 Besa
live HT Vora 1 - 0 Kukesi
South America - Copa Sudamericana October 1
22:30 Bahia ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
October 2
01:00 Atletico Nacional ? - ? Vitoria
01:00 Emelec ? - ? Goias
Argentina - Primera:: apertura October 1
21:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? Olimpo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 1
18:30 Crucero del Norte ? - ? Sportivo Belgrano
22:00 All Boys ? - ? Sarmiento
23:30 Deportivo Santamarina ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
23:30 Union ? - ? Patronato de Parana
October 2
00:00 Boca Unidos ? - ? Colon
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Huracan
00:00 Instituto ? - ? Guarani Antonio Franco
00:30 Gimnasia J ? - ? Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 1
18:05 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Almagro
23:00 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Acassuso
Argentina - Copa Argentina October 1
23:30 Estudiantes ? - ? Independiente
Brazil - Cup October 1
22:30 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Santos FC
22:30 Cruzeiro ? - ? ABC
October 2
01:00 America RN ? - ? Flamengo
01:00 Corinthians ? - ? Atletico MG
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura October 1
19:00 Club Petrolero ? - ? The Strongest
October 2
00:00 San Jose ? - ? Oriente Petrolero
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura October 1
21:00 Mushuc Runa ? - ? Universidad Catolica
October 2
00:00 Manta ? - ? Barcelona SC
00:00 Olmedo ? - ? Dep. Cuenca
00:15 El Nacional ? - ? LDU de Quito
00:15 Independiente del Valle ? - ? Dep. Quito
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura October 1
21:30 Guarani ? - ? 3 de Febrero
22:00 Deportivo Capiata ? - ? Luqueno
23:10 Libertad ? - ? Nacional
23:40 General Diaz ? - ? Olimpia
Peru - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura October 1
16:00 Deportivo Los Caimanes ? - ? Inti Gas Deportes
18:15 U.Comercio ? - ? Universitario de Deportes
20:30 Sporting Cristal ? - ? Real Garcilaso
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura October 2
00:00 Puebla ? - ? Pumas
01:00 CF America ? - ? Veracruz
01:00 Morelia ? - ? Pachuca
02:00 Jaguares ? - ? Leones Negros U. de G.
02:45 Tijuana ? - ? Cruz Azul
USA - NASL Fall October 1
23:00 Ottawa Fury ? - ? Atlanta Silverbacks
Costa Rica - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura October 2
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? LD Alajuelense
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura October 1
18:30 CSD Municipal ? - ? Universidad SC
October 2
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones ? - ? Antigua Guatemala
02:00 Deportivo Petapa ? - ? Coatepeque
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura October 1
21:00 CD Real Sociedad ? - ? CD Olimpia
October 2
01:00 CD Motagua ? - ? Parrillas One
01:00 Platense FC ? - ? CD Marathon
01:00 Real Espana ? - ? CD Victoria
Asia - Champions League:: play-off October 1
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2 - 0 FC Seoul
Singapore - S.League October 1
FT Courts Young Lions 0 - 1 Harimau Muda B
FT Warriors FC 0 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic October 1
FT Gyeongnam FC 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
FT Jeonbuk FC 2 - 0 Jeju United
FT Busan I'Park 1 - 1 Sangju Sangmu
FT Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Chunnam Dragons
FT Suwon S.B. 1 - 1 Incheon United
Algeria - Ligue 1 October 1
16:00 JS Kabylie ? - ? JS Saoura
Egypt - Premier League October 1
live 58' Alaab Damanhour 0 - 1 Misr El-Maqasha
15:15 Ismaily SC ? - ? Petrojet
17:30 El Zamalek ? - ? El Dakhleya
Tunisia - Ligue I October 1
Postp. Gafsa ? - ? CS Sfaxien